Harmonogram konsultacji nauczycieli w roku szkolnym 2023/2024

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Termin
1. Antkowiak Martyna śr. 14:30 – 15:00, czw. 14:00 -14:30
2. Batycka – Kędzierawska B. wtorek 13.25-14.25
3. Brasse – Melcer  Justyna środa 14:30 – 15:30
4. Chrążyczewska Dominika wtorek 15.00-16.00
5. Ciosek Małgorzata pn. 13:40 – 14:10, czw. 15:20 – 15:50
6. Cyran Katarzyna pn. 13:25 – 13:55, pt. 8:20 – 8:50
7. Czaja Izabella poniedziałek 14.25-15.25
8. Czekawa Dorota poniedziałek 15.15-16.15
9. Czuba – Taras Aleksandra piątek 14:30 – 15:30
10. Czuba- Pawłowska Barbara czwartek 14.30-15.00
11. Dosiak Alicja piątek 15:15 – 16:15
12. Fijałkowska Marta poniedziałek 15:00 – 16:00
13. Grzelak Marcelina środa 14.25-15.25
14. Haspert -Białek Katarzyna parzyste środy 15.30-16.30
15. Ilska Marta poniedziałek 14.25-15.25
16. Kaczmarek Magdalena środa 14:30 – 15:30
17. Kaleta Zenon wtorek 14.30-15.30
18. Kalińska Renata środa 15.15-16.15
19. Kapica Małgorzata wtorek 13.30-14.30
20. Kaśków Szymon środa 14:25 – 15:25
21. Koziura -Płóciennik Anna wtorek 14.30-15.30
22. Laszczowska Jolanta parzyste czwartki 14.30-15.30
23. Łucka Gabriela czwartek 14:30 – 15:30
24. Łukasik Mariola poniedziałek 13:25 – 14:25
25. Małucka Ewa czwartek 14.25-15.25
26. Matijczak Anna wtorek 13:25 – 14:25
27. Młynarska Zdzisława wtorek 14.45-15.25
28. Monczak Anna wtorek 13:25 – 14:25
29. Myśków Wiesława czwartek 14.25-15.25
30. Pawlak Elżbieta wtorek 14.30-15.30
31. Pelczar  Renata wt. 14:45 – 15:15, czw. 14:45 – 15:15
32. Pisula Justyna środa 13.30-14.30
33. Poczyszcz Agnieszka wt. 13.30-14.00, czw. 13.30-14.00
34. Przybylska Ewa wtorek 14.30-15.30
35. Rutkowski Roman wtorek 14:30 – 15:30
36. Strzelecka Monika parzyste wtorki 13.30.-14.30
37. Sypniewska Katarzyna wtorek 14:30 – 15:30
38. Szadyko Iwona poniedziałek 15.15-16.15
39. Szadyko Paweł środa 17.00-18.00 sala gimnastyczna
40. Szlufarska Paulina wtorek 13.00-14.00
41. Zielińska Jolanta poniedziałek 14.25-15.25
42. Zimna – Paluch Agnieszka środa 14:30 – 15:30